Team Schedules - EW BU12 2010 Div 2
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204721 | Mt View Complex | 2 | FC Spokane - B2010 Select McLuskie | 1 | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers 2010B | 3 | ||
204723 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 2 | Spokane Scotties - B2010 Busch | 4 | vs. | WESC B10 ANTONIUK | 7 | ||
204725 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 7 | Spokane Sounders B2010 Valley Shale | 2 | vs. | WESC B10 Ferguson | 2 | ||
204722 | Canfield Middle School | 6 | Timbers North FC 10B White - Anderson | 7 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2010 South Copa | 0 | ||
204720 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 2A | 90+ Project - B10 Dashiell | 7 | vs. | FC Spokane - B2010/2011 Salter | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204731 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 7 | Spokane Sounders B2010 Valley Shale | 8 | vs. | FC Spokane - B2010/2011 Salter | 2 | ||
204729 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 2A | WESC B10 Johnson | 9 | vs. | Spokane Scotties - B2010 Busch | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204727 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 9 | Spokane Sounders B2010 South Copa | 0 | vs. | FC Spokane - B2010 Select McLuskie | 2 | ||
204730 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 2A | WESC B10 Ferguson | 6 | vs. | Basin Sounder B2010 Rave | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204735 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 2 | Spokane Scotties - B2010 Busch | 3 | vs. | WESC B10 Ferguson | 2 | ||
204733 | Mt View Complex | 2 | FC Spokane - B2010 Select McLuskie | 1 | vs. | WESC B10 ANTONIUK | 2 | ||
204732 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 2B | 90+ Project - B10 Dashiell | 6 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2010 South Copa | 7 | ||
204734 | Canfield Middle School | 5 | Timbers North FC 10B White - Anderson | 0 | vs. | WESC B10 Johnson | 3 | ||
204736 | Dano Park | 1 | Basin Sounder B2010 Rave | 1 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2010 Valley Shale | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204728 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 2A | WESC B10 ANTONIUK | 2 | vs. | Timbers North FC 10B White - Anderson | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204739 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 10 | WESC B10 Johnson | 9 | vs. | FC Spokane - B2010 Select McLuskie | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204738 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 10 | WESC B10 ANTONIUK | 5 | vs. | 90+ Project - B10 Dashiell | 1 | ||
204741 | Spokane Polo Fields | 7 | Spokane Sounders B2010 Valley Shale | 3 | vs. | Spokane Scotties - B2010 Busch | 1 | ||
204762 | Dano Park | 1 | Basin Sounder B2010 Rave | 1 | vs. | 90+ Project - B10 Dashiell | 4 | ||
204743 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 7 | Spokane Sounders B2010 South Copa | 1 | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers 2010B | 9 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204744 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 2A | 90+ Project - B10 Dashiell | 1 | vs. | WESC B10 Johnson | 5 | ||
204740 | Canfield North | 3 | WESC B10 Ferguson | 2 | vs. | Timbers North FC 10B White - Anderson | 0 | ||
204749 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 9 | FC Spokane - B2010/2011 Salter | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2010 South Copa | ||||
204748 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 2B | WESC B10 ANTONIUK | 1 | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers 2010B | 1 | ||
204747 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 2 | Spokane Scotties - B2010 Busch | 6 | vs. | Basin Sounder B2010 Rave | 1 | ||
204726 | Travers | 4 | Sandpoint Strikers 2010B | 6 | vs. | 90+ Project - B10 Dashiell | 1 | ||
204745 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 9 | FC Spokane - B2010 Select McLuskie | 2 | vs. | WESC B10 Ferguson | 5 | ||
204746 | Canfield Middle School | 3 | Timbers North FC 10B White - Anderson | 2 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2010 Valley Shale | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204737 | Travers | 3 | Sandpoint Strikers 2010B | 5 | vs. | FC Spokane - B2010/2011 Salter | 2 | ||
204724 | Dano Park | 2 | Basin Sounder B2010 Rave | 2 | vs. | WESC B10 Johnson | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204751 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 7 | Spokane Sounders B2010 Valley Shale | 1 | vs. | FC Spokane - B2010 Select McLuskie | 6 | ||
204750 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 2A | WESC B10 Ferguson | 7 | vs. | 90+ Project - B10 Dashiell | 3 | ||
204755 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 9 | Spokane Sounders B2010 South Copa | 0 | vs. | WESC B10 ANTONIUK | 6 | ||
204753 | Mt View Complex | 2 | FC Spokane - B2010/2011 Salter | 6 | vs. | Spokane Scotties - B2010 Busch | 13 | ||
204752 | Dano Park | 2 | Basin Sounder B2010 Rave | 0 | vs. | Timbers North FC 10B White - Anderson | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204760 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 10 | WESC B10 Johnson | 13 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2010 South Copa | 0 | ||
204761 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 2B | WESC B10 ANTONIUK | 7 | vs. | FC Spokane - B2010/2011 Salter | 0 | ||
204757 | Mt View Complex | 2 | FC Spokane - B2010 Select McLuskie | 5 | vs. | Basin Sounder B2010 Rave | 1 | ||
204758 | Canfield Middle School | 6 | Timbers North FC 10B White - Anderson | 4 | vs. | Spokane Scotties - B2010 Busch | 1 | ||
204759 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 2B | WESC B10 Ferguson | 5 | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers 2010B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204756 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 10 | 90+ Project - B10 Dashiell | 2 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2010 Valley Shale | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204763 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 2 | Spokane Scotties - B2010 Busch | 6 | vs. | FC Spokane - B2010 Select McLuskie | 1 | ||
204766 | Spokane Polo Fields | 7 | Spokane Sounders B2010 South Copa | 1 | vs. | WESC B10 Ferguson | 8 | ||
204764 | Mt View Complex | 2 | FC Spokane - B2010/2011 Salter | vs. | Timbers North FC 10B White - Anderson | ||||
204767 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 10 | WESC B10 Johnson | 3 | vs. | WESC B10 ANTONIUK | 6 | ||
204742 | Mt View Complex | 2 | FC Spokane - B2010/2011 Salter | 2 | vs. | Basin Sounder B2010 Rave | 3 | ||
204765 | Travers | 4 | Sandpoint Strikers 2010B | 1 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2010 Valley Shale | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204754 | Travers | 4 | Sandpoint Strikers 2010B | 0 | vs. | WESC B10 Johnson | 0 |