Team Schedules - EW B0U9 2013
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190874 | Stidwell | 2 | Sandpoint Strikers 2013B Black | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers 2013B Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190870 | Mt View Complex | 4 | FC Spokane - B2013 YD Burnham Black | vs. | Timbers North FC 13B Green - Baune | ||
190869 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 3A | EW Surf SC B2013 Juniors Competitive Chapman | vs. | WESC B13 CIty | ||
190875 | Mt View Complex | 4 | FC Spokane - B2013 YD Burnham Yellow | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2013/2014 Valley | ||
190871 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 13B Black - Kuhlmann | vs. | WESC B13 Valley | ||
190873 | Mt View Complex | 4 | FC Spokane - B2013 YD Burnham Grey | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2013 South | ||
190872 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 13B Yellow - Baune | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2013/2014 North |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190877 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 13B Green - Baune | vs. | Timbers North FC 13B Yellow - Baune | ||
190878 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | Spokane Sounders B2013/2014 North | vs. | Timbers North FC 13B Black - Kuhlmann | ||
190876 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 3 | Spokane Sounders B2013 South | vs. | WESC B13 CIty |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190879 | Mt View Complex | 4 | FC Spokane - B2013 YD Burnham Black | vs. | FC Spokane - B2013 YD Burnham Yellow |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190887 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 3A | EW Surf SC B2013 Juniors Competitive Chapman | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2013/2014 Valley | ||
190889 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 13B Black - Kuhlmann | vs. | Timbers North FC 13B Green - Baune | ||
190885 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 3B | WESC B13 CIty | vs. | WESC B13 Valley | ||
190886 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 13B Yellow - Baune | vs. | FC Spokane - B2013 YD Burnham Black | ||
190884 | Mt View Complex | 4 | FC Spokane - B2013 YD Burnham Grey | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2013/2014 North | ||
190888 | Farmin | 5 | Sandpoint Strikers 2013B Black | vs. | FC Spokane - B2013 YD Burnham Yellow |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190880 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 5B | WESC B13 Valley | vs. | FC Spokane - B2013 YD Burnham Grey |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190892 | Mt View Complex | 4 | FC Spokane - B2013 YD Burnham Yellow | vs. | EW Surf SC B2013 Juniors Competitive Chapman | ||
190893 | Mt View Complex | 4 | FC Spokane - B2013 YD Burnham Black | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers 2013B Black | ||
190896 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 13B Black - Kuhlmann | vs. | Timbers North FC 13B Yellow - Baune | ||
190895 | Hayden Meadows | 1 | Timbers North FC 13B Green - Baune | vs. | FC Spokane - B2013 YD Burnham Grey | ||
190894 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | Spokane Sounders B2013/2014 Valley | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2013 South | ||
190890 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8B | WESC B13 CIty | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2013/2014 North | ||
190883 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | Spokane Sounders B2013 South | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers 2013B Red | ||
190891 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8B | WESC B13 Valley | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers 2013B Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190902 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 3C | WESC B13 Valley | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2013/2014 Valley | ||
190901 | Hayden Meadows | 1 | Timbers North FC 13B Yellow - Baune | vs. | FC Spokane - B2013 YD Burnham Grey | ||
190897 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 13B Green - Baune | vs. | WESC B13 CIty | ||
190898 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | FC Spokane - B2013 YD Burnham Yellow | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2013 South | ||
190900 | Farmin | 3 | Sandpoint Strikers 2013B Red | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2013/2014 North | ||
190903 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | FC Spokane - B2013 YD Burnham Black | vs. | Timbers North FC 13B Black - Kuhlmann |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190908 | Travers | 3 | Sandpoint Strikers 2013B Red | vs. | Timbers North FC 13B Green - Baune | ||
190904 | Mt View Complex | 4 | FC Spokane - B2013 YD Burnham Grey | vs. | Timbers North FC 13B Black - Kuhlmann | ||
190907 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 13B Yellow - Baune | vs. | WESC B13 CIty | ||
190906 | Spokane Polo Fields | 13 | Spokane Sounders B2013/2014 North | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2013/2014 Valley | ||
190905 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 3A | EW Surf SC B2013 Juniors Competitive Chapman | vs. | FC Spokane - B2013 YD Burnham Black | ||
190910 | Farmin | 3 | Sandpoint Strikers 2013B Black | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2013 South |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190881 | Farmin | 3 | Sandpoint Strikers 2013B Red | vs. | EW Surf SC B2013 Juniors Competitive Chapman | ||
190899 | Farmin | 3 | EW Surf SC B2013 Juniors Competitive Chapman | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers 2013B Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190915 | Mt View Complex | 4 | FC Spokane - B2013 YD Burnham Grey | vs. | FC Spokane - B2013 YD Burnham Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190909 | Mt View Complex | 4 | FC Spokane - B2013 YD Burnham Yellow | vs. | WESC B13 Valley |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190912 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 3 | Spokane Sounders B2013/2014 North | vs. | FC Spokane - B2013 YD Burnham Yellow | ||
190913 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 3C | WESC B13 CIty | vs. | Timbers North FC 13B Black - Kuhlmann | ||
190916 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | Spokane Sounders B2013/2014 Valley | vs. | Timbers North FC 13B Green - Baune | ||
190917 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 3 | Spokane Sounders B2013 South | vs. | EW Surf SC B2013 Juniors Competitive Chapman | ||
190914 | Farmin | 4 | Sandpoint Strikers 2013B Red | vs. | Timbers North FC 13B Yellow - Baune | ||
190911 | Farmin | 3 | Sandpoint Strikers 2013B Black | vs. | WESC B13 Valley |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
190922 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | Spokane Sounders B2013/2014 Valley | vs. | Timbers North FC 13B Yellow - Baune | ||
190924 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 5A | WESC B13 CIty | vs. | FC Spokane - B2013 YD Burnham Grey | ||
190920 | Hayden Meadows | 1 | Timbers North FC 13B Black - Kuhlmann | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers 2013B Red | ||
190921 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 5A | WESC B13 Valley | vs. | EW Surf SC B2013 Juniors Competitive Chapman | ||
190882 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 3 | Spokane Sounders B2013/2014 Valley | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers 2013B Black | ||
190923 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 13B Green - Baune | vs. | FC Spokane - B2013 YD Burnham Yellow | ||
190919 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | Spokane Sounders B2013 South | vs. | FC Spokane - B2013 YD Burnham Black | ||
190918 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | Spokane Sounders B2013/2014 North | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers 2013B Black |